http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
Make the Call - Umpire Recruitment
https://www.instagram.com/slopitchnational
http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
Worth Sports
National Championships
 
Carded Umpires

Filter By Province:

All

Alberta

British Columbia

Manitoba

New Brunswick

Newfoundland and Labrador

Northwest Territories

Nova Scotia

Nunavut

Ontario

Prince Edward Island

Quebec

Saskatchewan

Yukon




Umpires:


Terri Bancroft - Hinton,AB
Gordon Bancroft - Hinton,AB
Danny Baron - Ponoka,AB
Mardy Beam - Airdrie,AB
Scott Berkholtz - Edberg,AB
Jim Blevins - Edmonton,AB
Brent Bliss - Okotoks ,AB
Larry Brandenburg - Fort Saskatchewan ,AB
Terry bryce - Stettler,AB
dave cameron - Innisfail,AB
Jerry Campbell - Edmonton,AB
Arnie Caplan - Lac La Biche,AB
Cory Chasse - Beaumont,AB
Jay Cheevers - Calgary,AB
Jeff Clazie - Red Deer,AB
Garrett Cleland - Calmar,AB
Harry Clements - Calgary,AB
Roy Craig - Red deer,AB
Rick Crehan - Calgary,AB
George Dame - Edmonton,AB
Ryan Darbin - leduc,AB
Larry Desjardins - alberta beach,AB
Ed Drewicki - Edmonton,AB
Todd Filipek - Ardrossan,AB
Doug Ford - Calgary,AB
Larry Friars - Red Deer,AB
Mark Ganden - Chestermere,AB
Pat Gartner - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Larry Halliday - Morinville,AB
Alan Hamaliuk - Calgary,AB
Dean Hanlen - Chestermere,AB
kevin hanson - Airdrie ,AB
ed Harasem - Edmonton,AB
Glenn Harke - Edmonton,AB
Christopher Harper - Innisfail,AB
Edward Hawco - Calgary,AB
John Holden - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Steve Hollett - Whitecourt,AB
Raymond Jones - Penhold,AB
scott kaehn - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Gord Keith - Leduc,AB
Cornelius King - Edmonton ,AB
Albert Kolomeitz - Calgary,AB
Devon Lafreniere - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Gary LeClair - Edmonton,AB
David Lees - Sherwood Park,AB
Curtis Liddicoat - Edmonton,AB
Roger Lively - Calgary,AB
Barry Loopkey - Calgary,AB
Krista Maine - Beaumont,AB
Felicia Mayner - Blackfalds,AB
Rich Mazzei - Calgary,AB
Steve Miller - calgary,AB
Marty Moriarty - Calgary,AB
dennis nagy - spruce grove,AB
Maurice Ouellet - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Michael Papp - Calgary,AB
Jodie Paradis - Airdrie ,AB
Dave Patterson - Edmonton,AB
Orlie Pederson - Edmonton,AB
Michael Pettis - Drumheller,AB
Michael Plantz - Calgary,AB
Trent Porter - Innisfail,AB
Kerry Rath - Calgary,AB
Tracy Roberts - Calgary,AB
Mark Roberts - Calgary,AB
Travis Robertson - Airdrie,AB
Reg Rumohr - Fort Sask.,AB
Jason Sabbe - Blackfalds,AB
Michael Sabbe - Red Deer,AB
Terry Samsoniuk - Edmonton,AB
Wes Scherger - Calgary,AB
Brett Seiler - Calgary,AB
James Sheasgreen - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Bryan Sim - Fort McMurray,AB
Dan Skelton - Red deer,AB
Dail Smith - Rocky mountain House,AB
Fran Sorobey - Sherwood Park,AB
Darrell Spencer - Leduc,AB
Walter Stefanik - Big Valley,AB
Jerry Stefaniuk - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
bill stetzenko - Edmonton,AB
Byron Thorburn - Calgary,AB
Bruce Trimble - Calgary,AB
Michael Vickers - Fort McMurray ,AB
Ron Wallbank - Sturgeon County,AB
Blair White - red deer,AB
Blair Whitman - Edmonton,AB
Chelsea Whitney - Hinton,AB
Fred Winkel - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Clark Wood - Penhold,AB
Richard Wright - Calgary,AB
derek wright - airdrie,AB