https://www.instagram.com/slopitchnational
National Championships
Make the Call - Umpire Recruitment
http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
Worth Sports
http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
 
Carded Umpires

Filter By Province:

All

Alberta

British Columbia

Manitoba

New Brunswick

Newfoundland and Labrador

Northwest Territories

Nova Scotia

Nunavut

Ontario

Prince Edward Island

Quebec

Saskatchewan

Yukon




Umpires:


jerome abraham - Penticton,BC
Steve Acorn - squamish,BC
tom adrain - Chilliwack,BC
Dianne Adrain - Chilliwack,BC
Nancy Agassiz - Vernon,BC
Chris Alexander - Penticton,BC
Brian Alexander - Maple Ridge,BC
Justin Allen - langley,BC
Jamie Anderson - Abbotsford,BC
Faris Ataya - Burnaby ,BC
Nam Aujla - Abbotsford,BC
vicki barbeler - princeton,BC
michel begin - west vancouver,BC
Rick Beitel - Penticton,BC
Marshall Benes - Surrey ,BC
Jeff Bodner - Chilliwack,BC
Arlen Bonesky - New Westminster,BC
Anthony Boulton - Aldergrove,BC
Bob Brett - surrey,BC
Scott Brickell - Garibaldi Highlands,BC
Eleanor Brockenshire - Vancouver,BC
Russ Broderick - North Vancouver,BC
Jennifer Brodie - Surrey,BC
Bill Bryan - Maple Ridge,BC
Greg Burnette - NorthVancouver,BC
gary byrne - Delta,BC
Jim Calamunce - Abbotsford,BC
Warren Cameron - Kamloops,BC
craig carter - Langley,BC
Bob Chace - abbotsford,BC
Chris Chan - surrey,BC
Anderson Charles - Surrey,BC
Jim Charles - Peachland,BC
Andrew Church - Naramata,BC
Jerrimya Churko - Surrey,BC
Guyle Clark - Surrey,BC
Rod Clark - Burnaby,BC
Michael Clark - Surrey,BC
John Clark - Burnaby,BC
Pat Clemens - Vernon,BC
robert cochrane - Rosedale,BC
Terree Cochrane - Rosedale ,BC
TJ Code - Langley,BC
louis cohen - white rock,BC
Jim Coleman - LANGLEY,BC
Tom Cook - Victoria,BC
L. Murray Crampton - North Vancouver ,BC
Mike Croonen - Surrey,BC
John Crowe - Surrey,BC
Norm Daisley - Victoria,BC
Devin Dalep - Sooke,BC
Ajit Dalep - Victoria,BC
Glen Davies - Surrey,BC
Jim Dawson - maple ridge,BC
Jason de Vries - Abbotsford,BC
Ron Docherty - surrey,BC
Rob Doggett - Delta,BC
Patrick Dooley - New Westminster,BC
dennis dooley - new westminster,BC
Mark Doratti - Williams Lake,BC
paul dosanjh - squamish,BC
Sonia Dube - Victoria,BC
Mike Duddy - Surrey,BC
norm duplissie - North Vancouver,BC
Gary Durichen - Kelowna,BC
Matt Durichen - Kelowna,BC
Derek Duvall - Surrey,BC
Don EAKIN - SURREY,BC
Arlyn Eash - Mission,BC
Richard Eby - Squamish,BC
Jim Erickson - Vernon,BC
Tom Evans - North Vancouver,BC
Marvin Ewashko - Kelowna,BC
Robin Exley - Port Coquitlam,BC
R. Barry Fatkin - Quesnel,BC
Brian Favelle - Surrey,BC
dave fedrigo - surrey,BC
darryl fennell - Surrey,BC
Wendy Filbrandt - Vernon,BC
Casey Fisher - Vancouver ,BC
Jason Flood - Vancouver,BC
David Foulds - Surrey,BC
Scott Fullerton - Vancouver,BC
robert gale - langley,BC
Franklin Garcia - Langley,BC
Corey Garrett - surrey,BC
Gary Garside - Abbotsford,BC
Bob Gee - BURNABY,BC
Bill Geen - cloverdale,BC
Bob Geyson - Vernon,BC
Douglas Goertz - Penticton,BC
Daniel Gorman - Kelowna,BC
Louis Grant - vancouver,BC
Kim Green - White Rock,BC
NICK GROVE - Sooke,BC
Joe Gutierrez - Chilliwack,BC
Douglas Hadley - Aldergrove,BC
Ryan Hammer - Kamloops,BC
Graham Hatherly - Victoria ,BC
George Heimbigner - Surrey,BC
Kevin Henri - Langley,BC
Daniel Higginson - Mission,BC
Henry Hobart - Kelowna,BC
jim hodge - aldergrove,BC
Jason Hodge - Abbotsford,BC
Barb Hoffman - Chilliwack,BC
Jon Hoogerdyk - Chilliwack,BC
Ian Horner - Vernon,BC
Rob Howe - Abbotsford,BC
Colin Hughes - Squamish,BC
Don Hutchinson - Kelowna,BC
Don Hutchison - Abbotsford,BC
Cecil Issel - Victoria,BC
Ron Jackson - burnaby,BC
david johl - Surrey,BC
kelvin johnston - garibaldi highlands,BC
TERRY JORDAN - VANCOUVER,BC
Jeremy Jossy - coquitlam ,BC
John Katerenchuk - Osoyoos,BC
Len Kawamoto - Abbotsford,BC
Neil Keller - Surrey,BC
Michael Kemp - Kamloops,BC
Robert Kirk - delta,BC
Janet Klebe - Chilliwack ,BC
Ronald Knapp - chilliwack,BC
Mike Koronko - Squamish,BC
Evan Kramer - Vancouver,BC
Jocelyn Lagrange - Penticton,BC
Gilles Larose - Victoria,BC
Ken Lee - penticton,BC
Joe Leung - Vancouver,BC
Brad Lidstone - Victoria,BC
jim lindemann - richmond,BC
Peter Liptak - Chilliwack,BC
Gary Lok - Richmond,BC
Kevin Longpre - burnaby,BC
Ron Loughran - Abbotsford,BC
Adrian Low - Burnaby,BC
Mitch Lukinuk - Vernon,BC
Jeff Luypen - Oliver,BC
Chris Lynch - Vernon,BC
Randy MacDonald - Garibaldi Highlands,BC
ray macpherson - north vancouver,BC
Gary March - Kamloops,BC
Wayne Marriott - vernon,BC
Vince Martorino - Sooke,BC
brad martyniuk - Langley,BC
Russ McCaffrey - abbotsford,BC
Kelly McCormack - Richmond,BC
Daryl McCullough - Squamish,BC
Robert McEwen - Squamish,BC
Peter McEwen - Squamish,BC
Robert McKerral - Vernon,BC
Mark McLaughlin - Vernon,BC
Josh McNutt - Kamloops,BC
Sindey Mehlhorn - Vancouver,BC
stan miller - White Rock,BC
rusty monger - delta,BC
Kim Mori - Abbotsford,BC
Elden Morris - Coquitlam,BC
Dennis Mortensen - Port Coquitlam,BC
anthony mouzakis - delta,BC
Dean Mryglod - Langley,BC
richard murray - Port Coquitlam ,BC
Steve Nelson - Burnaby,BC
Duy Nguyen - Richmond,BC
Paul Nielsen - Victoria,BC
Terry O'Hara - Kamloops,BC
Rod Oranchuk - Winfield,BC
Patti Pare - Vancouver,BC
John Parker - surrey,BC
James A Passmore - Kamloops,BC
Harry Pering - surrey,BC
Ken Pierce - Vancouver,BC
Mark Ploner - Penticton,BC
Darrin Preece - Vancouver,BC
Darcy Priest - Surrey,BC
Andy Proctor - north vancouver,BC
Chris Pulling - Gibsons,BC
Rick Pye - Kamloops,BC
Mario Rainaldi - Victoria,BC
Barrie Redekopp - surrey,BC
Keith Reed - Squamish ,BC
Jason Reedyk - Vernon,BC
Scott Reeves - Burnaby ,BC
Guy Reid - New Westminster,BC
Ian Reid - Westbank,BC
Ron Roberts - Garibaldi Highlands,BC
Doug Robertson - squamish,BC
John Rodriquez - Langley,BC
David Rohrer - Burnaby,BC
Kyle Rooney - Langley,BC
Bill Russell - Surrey,BC
Clifford Sagert - Kamloops,BC
Keith Salter - victoria,BC
Peter Sameshima - Coquitlam,BC
Frank Sanz - Victoria,BC
Chris Saranchuk - Port Moody,BC
Adam Scott - Vancouver,BC
steve scott - coquitlam,BC
Paul Scotthorne - victoria,BC
Keith Service - Maple ridge,BC
terry sharpe - Langley ,BC
Harold Shewchuk - Vernon,BC
Doug shier - point roberts,washington,BC
Joseph Simpson - Vernon,BC
Bruce Simpson - Vernon,BC
Sean Smith - Vancouver,BC
Derek Smith - Vernon,BC
AJ Smith - Vernon,BC
Vernon Snead - Surrey,BC
Jack Steele - new westminster,BC
Dan Stepanic - Abbotsford,BC
Grant Stevens - Victoria,BC
Jim Stewart - Chilliwack,BC
Doug Sturgeon - Victoria,BC
trevor sutter - surrey b.c.,BC
David Towson - Surrey,BC
Lesley Trethewey - Kelowna,BC
dwaine Turcotte - North Vancouver,BC
Chad Uri - Abbotsford,BC
Steve Vasseur - Surrey,BC
Kevin Veenhof - Sechelt,BC
Perry Vermette - Kelowna,BC
Nik Vischschraper - Vernon,BC
Lawrence Waardenburg - Abbotsford,BC
Ryan Wakefield - Saanichton,BC
Ken Waldman - Richmond,BC
Peggy walker - Surrey,BC
Peter Walsh - Squamish,BC
Colin Walters - Victoria,BC
keeley warren - langley,BC
Hap Watson - Chilliwack,BC
Sarah Watson - North Vancouver,BC
Brad Weir - maple ridge,BC
Reinhold Werner - Richmond,BC
Chad Westcott - Vernon,BC
Mychal Westman - New Westminster,BC
Greg Wetterstrand - Kelowna,BC
Ken Whiteaker - Victoria,BC
Howard Williams - Aldergrove,BC
Ed Wilson - Burnaby,BC
Don Wong - Victoria,BC
Scott Wood - Victoria ,BC
Kyle Wood - surrey,BC
Ben Worsfold - kamloops,BC
Kevin Wrixon - port coquitlam,BC
Heywood Wu - New Westminster,BC
Shelly Yates - North Vancouver,BC
Dan Young - New Westminster,BC
Hung (Red) Yu - Langley,BC
Eric Zaepernick - Richmond,BC