2014 Ontario Provincial Championships

WEEK 4: MENS C-D / WOMENS D-E

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division for the 2015 season.


Mens C

  1. Thunder Buffaloes, Toronto
  2. Niagara Red Sox, St Catharines
  3. Sudbury Brewers, Sudbury
  4. Bowmanville Brewers, Bowmanville
  5. Welland Expos, Welland
  6. Young Bucks, Ajax
  7. Pop A Top, London
  8. Rocky Hill, St Albert
  9. The Show, Orleans
  10. Cornwall Rockies, Cornwall
  11. For A Joke, St Thomas
  12. New Era Thunder, Barrie
  13. Team Equip, Niagara Falls
  14. Alliston Cardinals, Alliston
  15. The Firm, Walkerton
  16. New Era Black Sox, Barrie
  17. Rays, Kitchener
  18. Owen Sound Rebels, Owen Sound
  19. KCCO, Smith Falls
  20. Niagara Chiefs, Niagara Falls
  21. Blitz, Toronto
  22. Unleashed, Richmond Hill
  23. Friar Tucks, Guelph
  24. Sudbury Nickel Barons, Sudbury
  25. Direct Energy, London
  26. Arthur Chiefs, Kitchener
  27. Misfits, Guelph
  28. Muck Dogs, Kitchener
  29. Sox, Peterborough
  30. Petes, Caledonia
  31. Windsor Balls Deep, Windsor
  32. Tigers, Elora
  33. Bradford Whalers, Bradford
  34. Sarnia Braves, Sarnia
  35. Snipers, Scarborough
  36. Burn, Kitchener
  37. Down River Boys, Corunna
  38. Tight Grip, Sarnia
  39. Team Battallion Padres
  40. London Blues, London
  41. Inferno, St Catharines
  42. Ottawa Bombers, Ottawa

 

 

Mens D

  1. Rodbusters, Ajax
  2. Mets, Chatham
  3. Bruisers, Ottawa
  4. Porkys, Picton
  5. Wheatley Guardians, Kingsville
  6. Sudbury Charros, Sudbury
  7. Renegades, Brantford
  8. State Farm Astros, Brockville
  9. The Crew, London
  10. Expos, Chatham
  11. Trojans, Brampton
  12. Horsemen, Barrie
  13. Cambridge Wolfpack, Cambridge
  14. Genesis, Toronto
  15. Durham Blue Devils, Oshawa
  16. Dirty Sanchez, Brantford
  17. Rileys Old Town Pub, Peterborough
  18. Red Birds, Wallaceburg
  19. Longhorns, Coniston
  20. A Roadhouse Rampage, ST Thomas
  21. Cobourg Cardinals, Cobourg
  22. Thunder, Kitchener
  23. Young & Reckless, Toronto
  24. Oshawa Angels, Oshawa
  25. High Voltage, Peterborough
  26. AB Hurricanes, Watford
  27. Garners Source for Sports, Oro Medonte
  28. Cambridge Wolverines, Cambridge
  29. FSB, London
  30. Tigers, Corbyville
  31. Orange Sox, Brantford
  32. HFTB, Niagara Falls
  33. Mudhens
  34. Wet Bandits, Mississauga
  35. Windsor Wolfpack, Windsor
  36. Wolverines, New Hamburg
  37. Whiskey Bandits, Shrewsburg
  38. GT Boys, Kitchener
  39. Richmond Hill Diamond Jaxx, Richmond Hill
  40. Solid Rock Pirates, Long Sault
  41. Owen Sound Gators, Owen Sound
  42. Vos Vegas, Belleville
  43. Wheatkings, Kanata
  44. Hit Stick
  45. Dbacks, Tillsonburg
  46. Non Athletics, Tillsonburg
  47. Epic, ST Thomas
  48. Masked Avengers, Toronto
  49. Jays, Niagara Falls
  50. Sick Dogs, Niagara Falls
  51. Hitmen, Kitchener
  52. Outlaws, Oil Springs
  53. Lumberjacks, Welland
  54. Dunnville Angels, Dunnville
  55. Milton Pirates, Milton
  56. Cambridge Astros, Cambridge
  57. Fat Bastards, Toronto
  58. Delta Force, Ottawa
  59. Myers Central Tavern, Chatham
  60. Team Combat Gamecocks, North Bay
  61. Durham Tigers SDC, Oshawa
  62. Demomilators, Toronto
  63. Dingers, Kincardine
  64. Gamecocks, Toronto
  65. Stewart Carriers, Orillia
  66. Schick Bulldogs, Scarborough
  67. Sudbury Orioles, Sudbury
  68. Woodstock Wolfpack, Woodstock
  69. Roadkill, Brampton
  70. Rockets, Newmarket
  71. Ottawa Flatliners, Ottawa
  72. Fear the Fighter Bulls, Rockton
  73. Orillia Concrete Forming, Orillia
  74. Patterson’s Pistons, Barrie
  75. Property of Lumberkings, Listowel
  76. Orillia Domino’s, Orillia
  77. The Insurance Man Crushers,
  78. Wasted Talent, Kitchener
  79. Paddy’s Market, Bowmanville
  80. Two Amigo’s, Sarnia
  81. Monster Dawg Snappers, ST Thomas
  82. Mavericks, Consiston
  83. Brewers, Chatham
  84. Nationals, Thorold
  85. Miken Beeracudas, Ingersoll
  86. Napanee A’s, Belleville
  87. Broadband Point to Point, Orillia
  88. Sparrows, Brampton
  89. Busch Bombers, Bowmanville
  90. Boathouse Pirates, Niagara Falls
  91. D&T Autorangers, Oshawa
  92. KW Longhorns, Kitchener
  93. Lycans, Elmira
  94. Id Hit That, Bath
  95. Big Buck Hunters, London
  96. Ladouche, Corruna
  97. Mason’s Renovations, Orangeville
  98. The Guns, Toronto
  99. Kapow, Binbrook
  100. Masterbatters, Elora
  101. Valley Vipers, Eganville
  102. Brampton Wolfpack, Brampton
  103. Swamp Donkeys
  104. Studabakers #2, Orillia

 

Womens D

  1. Not Just Another Pretty Face, Walkerton - moved up to Womens B
  2. GCW Bar Stars, Petawawa
  3. Crush, Niagara Falls
  4. Just Sayin, Orangeville
  5. Moodswings, Mississauga
  6. Allin Bros Towing, Barrie
  7. Lively Twins, Lively
  8. Messenger Freight Systems, Aylmer
  9. Oneida Arrows, Sheddon
  10. Amped Alvinston
  11. GWB Tilco Electric, London
  12. Quinte Fireballs, Trenton
  13. Dahawtchix, Dunnville
  14. Orange Crush, Brownsville
  15. ANAF Extreme, Stratford
  16. Athens Twins, Brockville
  17. Bocah, Brantford
  18. Intoxicated, West Hill
  19. Pitches Be Crazy, Brantford
  20. Brickhouse,
  21. Hayters, St Thomas
  22. Flames, Stoney Creek
  23. Lady Warriors, Pettawawa
  24. Service Master, Tillsonburg
  25. Bare Butts, Orillia
  26. Diamond Cutters, Listowel
  27. Meant 2 B, Prescott
  28. Eastwood Steelers, Tillsonburg
  29. Energy Productions, Tillsonburg
  30. Snatch It, Aylmer
  31. Procut, Orillia
  32. Hitdisturbers, St Catharines
  33. Vespra Electric Angels, Barrie
  34. Taz, London
  35. Dirt Whistlerz, Sudbury
  36. Pitch Slapped, Mississauga
  37. Maximum Edge, Chatham
  38. Down & Dirty, Kitchener
  39. Gillander Girls, Chatham
  40. SMS Speedy Glass, Owen Sound
  41. Hollister Kia, Tillsonburg
  42. NRG, London
  43. B Brew, St Mary’s
  44. Orillia Wine Experience, Orillia
  45. For Fox Sakes, Williamsford
  46. No You Didn’t Toronto
  47. Hot Stix, Mississauga

 

Womens E

  1. MITG, Hamilton
  2. BLB’s, Barrie
  3. Maid 2 Play, Barrie
  4. Queen of Diamonds, Odessa
  5. Ricarts, Peterborough
  6. Golds Recycling, Chatham
  7. Now or Never, Chatham
  8. TTPG, Sudbury
  9. Blue Fury, Mississauga
  10. Zoo Keepers, Orillia
  11. Pitch  Slapped, North Agusta
  12. Wildthing, Norwood
  13. Wanna Go, London
  14. 3c’s, Barrie
  15. Janes Girlz, Welland
  16. Whatever, St Catharines
  17. Studabakers, Stallionettes, Orillia
  18. Dirty Ball Bags, St Catharines
  19. Shenanigans, Hamilton
  20. Kelseys Kocktails, Orillia
  21. St Thomas Bella Jacks, ST Thomas
  22. One & Done, Alliston
  23. T&Gee’s Landscaping, Orillia
  24. Fired Up, Toronto
  25. Ball Hogz, Christian Island
  26. Uxbridge Dependz, Uxbridge
  27. Carrs Delivery Service, St Thomas
  28. Uncle Bucks Fast & Furious, Orillia
  29. Freshco, Mono
  30. Happy Hour, Orilla
  31. Stix & Chix, Trenton
  32. Fosters Heating & Air Conditioning, Beaverton
  33. GWS, Orillia
  34. Mark Moore Construction, Charing Cross
  35. Guava Girls, St Thomas
  36. Smack It, St Thomas
  37. Cheers, Georgetown
  38. Dowler Karn Hair Balls, St Thomas
  39. Trap Ice Masters, St Catharines
  40. Dugout Divas, Trenton
  41. Lafleche, Orillia
  42. Clark Dentistry, Pain Court
  43. Swatitude, Athens
  44. Alex Macintyre, Kirkland Lake
  45. Pitches Be Crazy, Ridgetown
  46. Hunter Electric, Blenheim
  47. Focus, St Thomas
  48. Off Base, Aylmer
  49. Twisted Sistres, Blenheim
  50. Where’s My Pitches At, London
  51. I’d Hit That, Orillia
  52. Black Listed Beauties, Belleville
  53. Amigo’s, Cottam

 

 

wEEK 3: mENS COMP-E / WOMENS B-C

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division for the 2015 season.


 

Womens B

  1. Easton Storm, Sudbury
  2. Northern Impact Lite, Sudbury
  3. Team Chaos, Toronto
  4. Victorious Secret, Cornwall
  5. Lady Mets, Toronto
  6. Lady Nationals, Toronto
  7. Blitz, Toronto
  8. Rockford Peaches, Ottawa
  9. Whooze Up, London
  10. Owen Sound Outlaws, Owen Sound

 

Womens C

  1. Cambridge Cubs, Kitchener
  2. Thunder Byrds, Toronto
  3. Rockhead, Windsor
  4. Pop A Top, London
  5. Billys Sports Bar
  6. Bases Loaded, Ajax
  7. Divas, Hamilton
  8. Weekend Pass
  9. Where’s My Pitches, Toronto
  10. Forest City Lock, Ajax
  11. Lady Nicaro, London
  12. Tre Sorelle, Orillia
  13. No Glove No Love
  14. CLB, Orillia
  15. Inferno, St Catharines
  16. Eichenburg Dodge Girls, Tillsonburg
  17. Bomb Shells, Kitchener
  18. Fury, Niagara Falls
  19. Queens Cougars, Barrie
  20. Great Lake Physio, Tillsonburg
  21. Prove it, Hamilton
  22. Killer Instinct, Oshawa
  23. Mariners, Sudbury
  24. Sweet Heat, Sudbury
  25. Idaho’s, Hamilton
  26. Pitch Please, Toronto

 

Mens Comp

  1. Orioles, Toronto
  2. Global Simcoe Paving Diamond Backs, Toronto
  3. London Easton, London
  4. Mets, Toronto
  5. Blacksox, Oshawa
  6. Homerlovers, Toronto
  7. Rockies, Cambridge
  8. Zone Dodgers, Brampton

 

 

Mens E

  1. Rock, Dunnville
  2. Brantford Expos, Brantford
  3. Warhawks, Oshawa
  4. Beastmode, Hamilton
  5. Soccer Den, Brockville
  6. Shebeens, Toronto
  7. Orioles, Woodstock
  8. SWAT, Stirling
  9. Ur Aunt, Toronto
  10. Scarborough Pirates, Brooklyn
  11. Red Machine, Kitchener
  12. Border City Jays, Cottam
  13. Scarborough Devils, Scarborough
  14. Box Hunters, Niagara Falls
  15. Silly Nannies, Mississauga
  16. Welland Mayhem, Welland
  17. MLB, Brantford
  18. Grasstouchers, Belleville
  19. Silverbacks, Newcastle
  20. Rosehill Raiders, Niagara Falls
  21. Oshawa Cardinals, Oshawa
  22. Bombers, Dunsford
  23. Brantford Blue Sox, Brantford
  24. Voodoo, Amherstview
  25. Lumberjacks, Aylmer
  26. Triple X, Kitchener
  27. Springfield Isotopes, Mississauga
  28. Death Stalkers, Toronto
  29. Scarborough Chiefs, Ajax
  30. Woodbridge Pirates, Woodbridge
  31. NCC, St Thomas
  32. Lunaticks, Brantford
  33. KW Cubs, Breslau
  34. Juiced, Kingston
  35. North Bay Skaters Edge, North Bay
  36. Giants, Woodstock
  37. Few Tools Short, Spencerville
  38. PS Flyers, Cambridge
  39. Diamond Jaxx, Orillia
  40. Whatever, Hamilton
  41. Snow Academy, Chatham
  42. Derby Boys, Skead
  43. Bowmanville Movie Experts, Uxbridge
  44. Saugeen Golf Club Eagles, Port Elgin
  45. Twisted Ballz, Kingston
  46. Wranglers, Shelburne
  47. Attitude, Scarborough
  48. Brockville Devils, Brockville
  49. Venom, Oshawa
  50. Hocking Crew, Victoria Harbour
  51. Team Sox, Courtice
  52. Glove Machine, Orangeville
  53. Focus Flooring Braves, Peterborough
  54. Teds Gators, Burlington
  55. Broken Parts,Oshawa
  56. The Brew Crew, Peterborough
  57. DFR Jays, Espanola
  58. Dirty Dozen, Woodstock
  59. Eightz, Niagara Falls
  60. Mississauga Blue Sox, Mississauga
  61. Next Realty, Tillsonbury
  62. Hamilton Diggers, Orillia
  63. Jokers, Grimsby
  64. Mariners, Picton
  65. Oakville Mayhem, Oakville
  66. Steel City Mayhem, Hamilton
  67. Tornado’s, Ajax
  68. Warriors, Thornhill
  69. Tay Titans, Midland
  70. Team Toxic, Kitchener
  71. Smokin Aces, Ottawa
  72. Stiff Competition, Alliston
  73. Rangers, Toronto
  74. Scrappers, Chatham
  75. St Catharines Blue Jays, St Catharines
  76. Team Unit, Beeton
  77. Orillia Jays, Barrie
  78. Mississauga Renegades, Mississauga
  79. Millcreek Muckers, London
  80. Mckibbon Wreckers, Picton
  81. Alcobolics, Bothwell
  82. Ball Dogs, Markham
  83. Hammerheads, Tillsonburg
  84. Smokin, Amherstview
  85. Booze Bandits, Ingersoll
  86. Dirty Mitts, Tillsonburg
  87. Dust Ball Bags, Fergus
  88. Kitchener Braves, Kitchener
  89. County Crushers, Picton
  90. Classic Coyotes, Toronto
  91. Townsend Braves, Townsend
  92. Frozen Ropes, Ottawa
  93. Beer Drum, Oshawa
  94. Beast, Ajax
  95. Baseline Sports Toddys, Brooklyn
  96. Astros, Woodstock
  97. ATW, Guelph
  98. Black Out, Toronto
  99. Matadors, Toronto
  100. Wright Electric, Tilbury
  101. Laidback, Mississauga
  102. Elmvale Blue Sox, Elmvale
  103. OTD’s, Fort Erie
  104. Domino’s, Collingwood
  105. Gunners, Toronto
  106. Sons of Pitches, Moffat
  107. Enviro Plus, Brockville
  108. Baywest Orioles, Shallow Lake
  109. County Reds, Picton
  110. Gary Busey, North York
  111. Aggression, Peterborough
  112. Cocktails, Harrowsmith
  113. Tottenham Breaking Batters, Tottenham
  114. Christian Island Brewers, Christian Island
  115. Slaughterhouse, Toronto
  116. Iron Pigs, Strathroy
  117. Padres, Deseronto
  118. Morton Metals, Orillia
  119. Tabby Lumber, Orillia
  120. Thermoseal Wildcats, Orillia
  121. Athens Royals, Brockville
  122. Valley Heatwave, Val Caron

 

 

wEEK 2: Coed Divisions

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division for the 2015 season.


 

Coed Comp

  1. TKO, Toronto
  2. Stublin Home, Sudbury
  3. Pound 4 Pound, Brampton
  4. Vicious & Delicious, Toronto
  5. No Tolerence, Markham
  6. OG’s, Scarborough
  7. Arsenal, Kitchener
  8. Stix & Chix, London
  9. Combat Zone, Brampton
  10. Pop A Top, London

Coed C

  1. Inferno, St Catharines
  2. Invitation Only, Keswick
  3. Drunken Masters, Toronto
  4. That’s What She Said, Kitchener
  5. Karma, Kitchener
  6. Legion Heirs, Ancaster
  7. Joey's Misfits, Thornhill
  8. Brazzle Dazzle, Kitchener
  9. Reds, Hamilton
  10. Young Gunz, Port Colborne
  11. Bombs Away, Niagara Falls
  12. Athletics, Sudbury
  13. Happy Endings, Brampton
  14. Strike Zone, Ottawa
  15. Pylons, Tillsonburg
  16. Poles & Holes, Southwold

Coed D

  1. The Misfits, Hamilton
  2. UR Ant, Toronto
  3. Last 2 Leave, Brampton
  4. Nice Snatch, Mississauga
  5. Grunts Coed, Toronto
  6. Down & Dirty, Severnbrige
  7. Chappys, Picton
  8. Trouble, Toronto
  9. Adrenaline Paintball, Granton
  10. Sarnia Crush, Sarnia
  11. Heavy Petting Zoo,
  12. Boathouse, Niagara Falls
  13. Pitch Slapped, Milton
  14. Du/GT, Mallorytown
  15. Boltz, Waterdown
  16. Bad News Burzz, Port McNichol
  17. Sensative Sallies, Milton
  18. R&F Construction, Orillia
  19. Funky Monkey Drunkies, London
  20. Benchwarmers, London
  21. Slap & Tickle, Picton
  22. Brew Jays, Burlington
  23. Caught Looking, Oshawa
  24. Hammertime, Brampton
  25. RODJ Cardinals, Kitchener
  26. Devils Rejects, Milton
  27. Beef Jerkey, Toronto
  28. Honey Badgers, Ottawa
  29. TBA, Hamilton
  30. The Sandlot, Oshawa
  31. Focus, Kitchener
  32. Avengers, Paris
  33. Ballers, Uxbridge
  34. Cardinals, Mississauga
  35. Hot Stix & Tight Mitts, St Thomas
  36. Walker Texas Rangers, Sarnia
  37. Turbo Turtles, Tottenham
  38. Hurtin Units, Hamilton
  39. Dirty Dozen, Lyn
  40. Alliston Jays, Alliston

Coed E

  1. Thoze Guys, Stouffville
  2. S&S Mechanical, Ceasarea
  3. Smokin Aces, Ottawa
  4. P Dot Rippers, Peterborough
  5. Bayside Tigers, Bradford
  6. North Bay Shockers, North Bay
  7. We’ve Got The Runs, Val Caron
  8. Scandelous, Toronto
  9. Silvers, Belleville
  10. Havoc, Thornhill
  11. Where’s My Pitches At, Ottawa
  12. Canfin Wildcats, Oshawa
  13. Maniacs, Caledon
  14. Natural Disasters, Ottawa
  15. Alcobolics, Brockville
  16. Blackcreek Angels, Toronto
  17. Toronto Inferno, Toronto
  18. Hawks, Wilsonville
  19. Grip It & Rip It, Courtice
  20. SOS, Roseneath
  21. Goodtime Gang, Orangeville
  22. Brownridge Crew, Whitby
  23. Tiger Jacks, London
  24. Babes & Ballers, Toronto
  25. Loose Balls, Etobicoke
  26. Party Pak, Toronto
  27. Montana’s London, London
  28. Kiss My Bats, Brampton
  29. Cambridge Pylons, Cambridge
  30. Double Baggers, Pembrooke
  31. Blacksox, St Catharines
  32. Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Uxbridge
  33. Telus Rangers, Amherstview
  34. Sons of Pitches, Paris
  35. Tailgators, Toronto
  36. Unifor Local 414, Barrie
  37. Upper Deck, Milton
  38. Misfits, Brighton
  39. Ridge Heat, Ridgetown
  40. Saints, Oshawa
  41. NC Lions, Sudbury
  42. Rallytime, Pembrooke
  43. Great Snatches, London
  44. Kawartha Glass & Diamond Cutters, Peterborough
  45. Mo Music, Kitchener
  46. Masterbatters, Orleans
  47. Down the 40, Grimsby
  48. Barry Bowers Custom Builders, Maynooth
  49. Brown Cow Brown Chicken, Dunnville
  50. Balls to the Wall, Creemore
  51. Got the Runs, St Williams
  52. Bombsquad, Angus

 

WEEK 1: Masters & Seniors Divisions

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division for the 2015 season.


 

Womens +35 Comp

1. Jockey, London

2. Neilson Dairy, London

3. Lady Legends, Ottawa

4. Where’s My Pitches At, Toronto

5. Pizza Hut, Peterborough

6. Bandits, Toronto

7. 2XU, Toronto

8. Nice Snatch, Toronto

 

 

Womens 35IM/E

1. Ice Prospects, Beamsville

2. Gray Hares, Owen Sound

3. Sticky Fingers, Barrie

4. Ace Cleaning, Tillsonburg

5. Inferno, St Catherines

6. Hireglyphics, Oshawa

7. Just Sayin, Orangeville

8. Half and Half, Toronto

9. Told Him I Was Playing, Hamilton

10. Kyms Hair Design, Kitchener

11. Pro Cut Ladies Masters, Orillia

12. Each Hit, Brockville

13. Ice Trap Masters, St Catherines

14. Forget the kids, Toronto

 

 

Mens 35 Comp

1. Broker4tickets.com, Ottawa

2. ODB, Toronto

3. Dodgers, Toronto

4. Express Masters, Stoney Creek

5. Homerlovers, Toronto

 

 

Mens 35C

1. Sudbury Expos, Sudbury

2. Lally Ford, Chatham

3. Foxy’s, Brockville

4. Ballhawg Sr, Barrie

5. Cowboys and Indians, Brampton

6. Oshawa Bulldogs, Oshawa

7. Team Equip, Niagara Falls

8. Getzumtale Guzzlers Astros, London

9. Inferno, St Catherines

10. Mahoney’s, Guelph

11. SSICP Cardinals, Stoney Creek

12. Chippewa Volunteer Fire Fighters, Niagara Falls

 

 

Mens 35D

1. RODJ Cardinals, Kitchener

2. Kendall Krunch, Orono

3. Watford Huskies, Walkerton

4. Force 40, Hamilton

5. Nation, Richmond Hill

6. Red Bull, Toronto

7. Gym Class Hero’s, Belleville

8. Crank, Pickering

9. Army of Darkness, Brampton

10. NY Generals, North York

11. OK Tire, Orillia

12. Nationals, Etobicoke

13. Diamond Rats, Barrie

14. Saintsy’s 40, Chatham

15. Team Combat Gamecocks, North Bay

16. Silverstix 40’s, Whitby

17. Old Sluggers, St Thomas

18. Mudhens, Guelph

 

 

Mens 35E

1. Toronto Chiefs, Scarborough

2. Niagara Duct, Niagara Falls

3. Pound 4 Pound MMA, Stouffville

4. Sudbury Rock, Sudbury

5. Knights, Brampton

6. Half Cut, Whitby

7. Wrelicks, Paris

8. Sharks, Mississauga

9. Sons of Pitches, Port McNichol

10. Orange Sox, Toronto

 

 

Mens 50IM

1. Fatty Pattys, London

2. DNM Rocks, Toronto

3. JM Painting, Bowmanville

4. Molson MT Cases, Richmond Hill

5. Wes Brennan Construction, Orillia

6. Aero’s, Oshawa

7. She Said I Could Play, Burlington

8. Basher Boys, Dutton

9. Yard Dawgs, Kitchener

10. Pellys 50, Toronto

11. Force 50, Hamilton

12. Eagle Beaver Sports 50’s, Scarborough

13. Simcoe Old Ballers, Barrie

14. Aged To Perfection, Orangeville

 

 

Mens 50E

1. Carr Shell, London

2. Hurricanes, Toronto

3. Sudbury Rock 50’s, Sudbury

4. Da Boyz, Oshawa

5. Elmhurst Loggers Hobies, Peterborough

6. Houghers, Richmond Hill

7. Last Call, Mississauga

8. Durham Silverstix, Whitby

9. Badd Boys, Toronto

10. Palgrave Diggers, Palgrave

11. Bevy Boys, Hamilton

12. Beer Cats, West Lorne

13. Slo & Steady, Ottawa

14. Shebeens, Toronto

15. TWrecks, Hanover

16. Rusty Rebels, Tottenham

17. Durham Bulls, Oshawa

18. Silverbullets, Toronto

Share