2015 Ontario Provincial Championship Results

WEEK 4:

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division effective IMMEDIATELY

Mens C

1.      Ball Dawgs, Owen Sound

2.      New Era Black Sox, Barrie

3.      Mississauga Hitmen, Mississauga

4.      Bowmanville Brewsers, Bowmanville

5.      Owen Sound Rebels, Owen Sound

6.      Shoeless Joes Friar Tucks, Guelph

7.      For A Joke, St Thomas

8.      Turkey Bellies Inferno, St Catharines

9.      The Show, Orleans

10.   Team Equip, Niagara Falls

11.   Rays, Kitchener

12.   Beauties, Sunderland

13.   Porkys Revenge, Belleville

14.   Dirty Sanchez, Brantford

15.   Sarnia Braves, Sarnia

16.   Snipers, Scarborough

17.   Wheatley Guardian, Kingsville

18.   Williamsburg Nationals, Belleville

19.   Down & Dirty, Mississauga

20.   Blitz, Toronto

21.   Hamilton Hitmen, Hamilton

22.   Fury, Dresden

23.   Battalion Sports Grizzlies, Oshawa

24.   St Thomas Padres, ST Thomas

25.   Jays, Orleans

26.   Guelph Misfits, Guelph

27.   Genesis, Toronto

28.   Shattered Dreams, Toronto

29.   Alliston Cardinals, Alliston

30.   Giants, Smith Falls

31.   Nickel City Miners, Sudbury

32.   Chippewa Chiefs, Niagara Falls

33.   London Misfits, London

34.   Caledonia Petes, Hamilton

35.   Head Rush, Mississauga

36.   Shooting Blanks, Toronto

 

Mens D

1.      High Voltage, Peterborough

2.      Lycans, Kitchener

3.      Gators, Oro Medonte

4.      High Heat, Parry Sound

5.      Sick Dogs, Niagara Falls

6.      Throw Backs, Essex

7.      Y&R, St Catharines

8.      Hurricanes WFD, Watford

9.      KW Astros, Kitchener

10.   Crooked Wolves, Elora

11.   Schick Bulldogs, Toronto

12.   Hit Stick, Toronto

13.   Orange Sox, Brantford

14.   Port Elgin Pirates, Port Elgin

15.   Trojans, Brampton

16.   Black Sox, Thamseford

17.   KW Longhorns, Kitchener

18.   Cobourg Cardinals, Cobourg

19.   Wasted Talent, Kitchener

20.   Harrow’s Hitmen, Niagara Falls

21.   Cougar Hunters, Kitchener

22.   Beastmode, Hamilton

23.   Durham Tigers, Oshawa

24.   Outlaws, Oilsprings

25.   Charros, Sudbury

26.   Nationals, Ajax

27.   Roadhouse Rampage, St Thomas

28.   Insurance Man Crushers, Pembrooke

29.   Zone Grass Touchers, Belleville

30.   Castaways, St Pauls

31.   Niagara Falls Jays, Niagara Falls

32.   Toronto Guns, Toronto

33.   Bradford Whalers, Bradford

34.   Lumberjacks, Welland

35.   Grunts, Toronto

36.   Diamondbacks, Tillsonburg

37.   Non Athletics, Tillsonburg

38.   Garbutts Steamatic, Collingwood

39.   Raw Dawgs, Ottawa

40.   Sudbury Orioles, Sudbury

41.   Cambridge Wolverines, Cambridge

42.   Free Swinging Richards, Brampton

43.   Dingers, Kincardine

44.   Kekambas, Waterloo

45.   Dawgs Nation, Leamington

46.   Sudbury Canadians, Sudbury

47.   Milton Pirates, Milton

48.   Masked Avengers, Toronto

49.   Windsor Wolfpack, Windsor

50.   Chatham Expos, Chatham

51.   Windsor Padres, Windsor

52.   Domino’s Pizza Body By Biggs, Orillia

53.   Orillia Bulls, Orillia

54.   Paddys Market, Bowmanville

55.   Fat Bastards, Toronto

56.   Sparrows, Brampton

57.   Mavericks, Comber

58.   Boathouse Pirates, Niagara Falls

59.   Woodstock Wolfpack, Woodstock

60.   Reds, Blenheim

61.   Schnitzels Cornwall Pirates, Cornwall

62.   Leamington Outlaws, Leamington

63.   Blenheim Redsox, Blenheim

64.   Richmond Hill Diamond Jaxx, Richmond Hill

65.   Swamp Donkies, Woodstock

66.   Kitchener Hitmen, Kitchener

67.   Been There Hit That, Essex

68.   Havoc, Russell

69.   Bucksmen, Millbrook

70.   Big Buck Hunters, London

71.   Dunnville Angels, Dunnville

72.   Aylmer Lumberjacks, Sarnia

73.   Juggernauts, Sarnia

74.   Monsters, Corunna

75.   Coniston Longhorns, Sudbury

76.   BWP Indians, Millbrook

77.   NOTL Masterbatters, Niagara On The Lake

78.   Kontrol Kaos, Deseronto

79.   Elite Insulation Brew Jays, Orillia

80.   Tillsonburg Tirecraft, Tillsonburg

81.   Woodstock Orioles Woodstock

82.   Myers Variety Sales, Chatham

83.   Swagger, Sarnia

84.   Swat, Belleville

85.   Owen Sound Gators, Owen Sound

86.   Reapers, Ottawa

87.   Ottawa Flatliners, Ottawa

88.   Heat Wave, Val Caron

89.   Morton Metals, Ottawa

90.   Rock, Dunnville

91.   Rileys Old Town Pub, Peterborough

92.   Wheatkings, Stittsville

93.   Bad News Bears, Picton

94.   Scarborough Pirates, Scarborough

95.   Rally Chickens, St Thomas

96.   SPC Rockies, London

97.   Demo Crew Thrown, Orillia

98.   Pattersons Pistons, Barrie

99.   Broadband Point to Point, Orillia

100. Flashers, Alvinston

101. Studebakers 2, Orillia

102. Ladouche, Sarnia

103. Union St Bar & Grill, Smith Falls

104. Momma Gratzis, Toronto

 

Womens D

1.      Twins, Athens

2.      Flames, St Catharines

3.      Sweet Heat, Sudbury

4.      Intoxicated, Stouffville

5.      Service Master, Tillsonburg

6.      Ricart, Peterborough

7.      Amped, Alvinston

8.      MITG, Burlington

9.      Fired Up, Brampton

10.   Moxie Ladies, Brantford

11.   Trouble, Toronto

12.   Sarnia Rockets, Sarnia

13.   Dirt Whistlerz, Sudbury

14.   GWB Tilco Electic, London

15.   Bullet Proof, Kitchener

16.   Girls of Grace, Vienna

17.   TTPG, Sudbury

18.   Bare Butts, Orillia

19.   Dahotchix, Dunnville

20.   Vespra Electric Angels, Barrie

21.   Thamesford Pitch Slapped, London

22.   Quinte Fireballs, Trenton

23.   Dynamite Divas, Batterslea

24.   All About The Base, Etobicoke

25.   Hunter Electric, Blenheim

26.   Meant 2 B, Prescott

27.   Maid 2 Play, Barrie

28.   NRG, London

29.   Maximum Edge, Chatham

30.   Porters Pitches, London

31.   Bullets, Uxbridge

32.   Hit Disturbers, St Catharines

33.   MOFO’s, Barrie

34.   Wanna Go, London

35.   B Brew, ST Marys

36.   Energy Production, Otterville

37.   Golds Recycling, Chatham

38.   Dean Mason Construction, Brownsville

39.   Id Hit That, Orillia

40.   Now or Never, Chatham

41.   Taz, London

42.   Superstore, Chatham

43.   Orillia Wine Experience, Orillia

44.   Egg Shells, Toronto

 

Womens E

1.      Door Works/Lady Bruins, Barrie

2.      Black Widows, Kingston

3.      Palm Beach Pitch Slapped, North Agusta

4.      Lady Kaos, Deseronto

5.      Fusion, Mono

6.      Lady Riot, Mississauga

7.      Reign, Markham

8.      Cheers, Brampton

9.      Zoo Keepers, Orillia

10.   Girls Night Out, Beeton

11.   Dirty Pirate Hookers, Orillia

12.   Fresh Co, Mono

13.   BDR Drugmart, Chaput Hughes

14.   Hollister Kia, Tillsonburg

15.   Oily Mits, Hamilton

16.   Alcobolics, Niagara Falls

17.   Overhall Homes, Blenheim

18.   Stix Chix, Trenton

19.   St Thomas Bella Jacks, St Thomas

20.   Stephensons Real Estate, Beaverton

21.   Doc Molars, Blenheim

22.   Uncle Bucks Fast & Furious, Orillia

23.   Dowler Karn Hairballs, St Thomas

24.   Swatitude, Athens

25.   Kelseys Kocktails, Orillia

26.   One & Done, Alliston

27.   Amigo’s, Cottam

28.   DHA Property Services, Orillia

29.   Black Listed Beauties, Belleville

30.   Blue Fury 3, Toronto

31.   G&H Auto, Orillia

32.   Offbase, Aylmer

33.   Orillia Bulk Barn, Orillia

34.   Orillia Pharmacy, Orillia

35.   Ice Masters, St Catharines

36.   Happy Hour, Orillia

37.   Ball Hawgz, Christian Island

38.   Twisted Sisters, Blenheim

39.   Guava Girls, St Thomas

40.   Where’s My Pitches AT, London

41.   Lafleche, Orillia

42.   Double Diamond, Kingston

43.   Fosters Ballers, Coldwater

44.   Dugout Divas, Trenton

45.   Eastwood Steelers, Tillsonburg

46.   3C’s, Barrie

47.   Smack It, St Thomas

48.   Orillia Anytime Fitness, Orillia

49.   Al’s Pizzeria, St Thomas

                50. Diamond Diva’s, Blenheim

 

WEEK 3:

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division effective IMMEDIATELY

 Mens B

1.      Angels, Kitchener

2.      Diamond Backs, Toronto

3.      Thunder Buffalos, Toronto

4.      Hype, Toronto

5.      Royals, Lasalle

6.      Sudbury Brewers, Sudbury

7.      Young Bucks, Oshawa

8.      Marlins, Mississauga

 

Mens E

1.      Rideau Lake Angels, Aurora

2.      Scarborough Chiefs, Scarborough

3.      Blue Sox, Brantford

4.      Phillies, Scarborough

5.      A’s, Kitchener

6.      Dreamers, Mcgregor

7.      Georgina Brewers, Keswick

8.      County Reds, Picton

9.      Broken Parts, Oshawa

10.   Kingston Red Sox, Kingston

11.   Broken Rubbers, Kitchener

12.   Pound 4 Pound, Stouffville

13.   Blazin Rockets, St Catharines

14.   Orillia Brewers, Orillia

15.   Impact, Toronto

16.   Silverbacks, Newcastle

17.   Diamond Jaxx, Orillia

18.   Azilda’s Razor Edge, Sudbury

19.   Unibombers, Waterloo

20.   Pirates, Brampton

21.   Few Tools Short, Spencerville

22.   Gunners, Toronto

23.   Hamilton Diggers, Orillia

24.   Wranglers, Shelburne

25.   Half Cut, Ajax

26.   Cloud 9, Fort Erie

27.   PS Flyers, Cambridge

28.   Venom, Oshawa

29.   Beast, Ajax

30.   Focus Flooring Braves, Peterborough

31.   Yankers, Kingston

32.   Warriors, Sudbury

33.   Barrie Rebels, Barrie

34.   Hammerheads, Tillsonburg

35.   Frozen Ropes, Ottawa

36.   Flamingos, Pickering

37.   DFR Jays, Espanola

38.   Bang Bang, Brampton

39.   Better on Paper, Kingston

40.   Springfield Isotopes, Toronto

41.   Panty Sniffers, Inverary

42.   Caledon Outlaws, Caledon

43.   Giants, Woodstock

44.   Glove Machine, Orangeville

45.   GP Rolling Bats, Pickering

46.   Hamilton Diggers, Orillia

47.   County Crushers, Milford

48.   Bombers, Dunsford

49.   Slaughterhouse, Toronto

50.   Padres, Deseronto

51.   Oshawa Cardinals, Oshawa

52.   Orioles, Breslau

53.   Sons of Pitches, Moffit

54.   Team Rampage, St Thomas

55.   Triple X, Kitchener

56.   Mushballers, Barrie

57.   Palgrave Pirates, Caledon

58.   Wanna Be A Call Up, Toronto

59.   Trotts Sports, Collingwood

60.   Raiders, Toronto

61.   Twisted Balls, Amherstview

62.   Mayhem, Oakville

63.   Yes Buy Devils, Brockville

64.   Gamecocks, Toronto

65.   Eastend Raiders, Brampton

66.   Anvil Rays, Orillia

67.   Baseball Furies, Beeton

68.   Enviro Plus. Brockville

69.   Batwings, Etobicoke

70.   Dirty Dozen, Woodstock

71.   Dirty Mitts, Tillsonburg

72.   Blitz, Toronto

73.   Booze Bandits, Ingersoll

74.   Interlock Mets, East York

75.   Cymark, Windsor

76.   D5, Mississauga

77.   Busch Bombers, Bowmanville

78.   Brunnel Bombers, Elmvale

79.   Grizzlies, London

80.   Jokers, Grimsby

81.   MLB, Brantford

82.   Spartans, Guelph

83.   Sandlot, Toronto

84.   Stiff Competition, Alliston

85.   Snap Fitness Reds, Athens

86.   Markol Brewers, Courtice

87.   Mooselodge, Chatham

88.   Northbay Hawks, North Bay

89.   Brewers, Kitchener

90.   Rouwt, Simcoe

91.   Pond Scum, Kitchener

92.   Whatever , Hamilton

93.   Voodoo, Amherstview

94.   Rebels, Barrie

95.   QPS Heating & Cooling, Chatham

96.   Rangers, Toronto

97.   BK Kings, Orillia

98.   Valley Hawks, Loretto

99.   Ducks, Ajax

100.   Tangible Brewers, Christian Island

101.    Al’s Pizzeria Hit & Run, St Thomas

102.    Designated Shitters, Picton

103.    Georgina Bay Reds, Victoria Harbour

104.    Gravenhurst Chiefs, Gravenhurst

105.    Kens Auto Pirates, ST Thomas

106.    Matadors, Toronto

107.    Mississauga Renegades, Mississauga

108.    Remax Beauchesne, Orillia

 

Ladies B

1.      Impact,Sudbury

2.      Rockford Peaches, Ottawa

3.      Lady Mets, Toronto

4.      Victorious Secrets, Ottawa

5.      Team Chaos, Toronto

6.      Blitz, Toronto

 

Ladies C

1.      Inferno, St Catharines

2.      Twins, Lively

3.      Divas, Burlington

4.      Where’s My Pitches At, Toronto

5.      Forest Lock, Ajax

6.      Lady Suspects, Kitchener

7.      Crush, St Catharines

8.      CLB’s, Orillia

9.      Caught Looking, Kitchener

10.   Corrys Mapleview Variety, Tillsonburg

11.   Eichenburg Dodge Girls, Tillsonburg

12.   Mariners, Sudbury

13.   Left Wing, Chatham

14.   Prove It, Hamilton

15.   TTF Thunder, Barrie

16.   Just Sayin, Orangeville

17.   Mood Swings, Mississauga

18.   Lady Nicaro, London

19.   Allin Bros, Ingersoll

20.   Fury, Niagara Falls

21.   Royals, Kirkland Lake

22.   Bases Loaded, Ajax

23.   Queens Cougars Barrie

24.   In Touch, Toronto

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEEK 2: COED DIVISIONS

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division effective IMMEDIATELY

 

Coed Comp

1.      Stumblin Home, Sudbury

2.      Super Battallion, Stittsville

3.      Strike Zone, Ottawa

4.      Invitation Only, Bradford

5.      TKO, Toronto

6.      Touch Em All, Burlington

7.      Inferno, St Catharines

8.      Vicious &  Delicious, Toronto

 

Coed C

1.      Swingers, Belleville

2.      Brazzle Dazzle, Kitchener

3.      Globo Gym Cobras, Sudbury

4.      Bullet, Kitchener

5.      Joey’s Misfits, Thornhill

6.      Bombs Away, Niagara Falls

7.      In The Pink, Brantford

8.      Swat, Woodbridge

9.      Shebeens, Toronto

10.   BNB, Georgetown

11.   MIAA, Toronto

12.   Happy Endings, Brampton

13.   Team Muff, Toronto

14.   Smilin Devils, Ottawa

15.   Riding The Pyne, Kitchener

16.   Karma, Kitchener

17.   Legion Heirs, Grimsby

18.   Stir The Pot, Toronto

19.   Pylons, Tillsonburg

20.   Hitsquad, Brampton

21.   Drunken Masters, Toronto

22.   Oilers, Shelburne

 

Coed D

1.      Ducks, Mallorytown

2.      Heads N Tails, Smith Falls

3.      Rejects, Brampton

4.      F.O.C.U.S., Kitchener

5.      S&S Mechanical, Bowmanville

6.      Unleashed, Mississauga

7.      Diamond Beach, Toronto

8.      Team Just 4 Fun, Toronto

9.      UR Aunt, Toronto

10.   Great White Buffalo, Kingston

11.   Slumpbusters, Niagara Falls

12.   Madquacks, Kitchener

13.   Hurtin Units, Hamilton

14.   Thirsty10, Ottawa

15.   Grunts Coed, Toronto

16.   Thunder & Lightening, Ottawa

17.   Shredders, Cambridge

18.   All Nighters, Southwold

19.   Good Time Gang, Orangeville

20.   Pitch Slapped, Milton

21.   Not Too Epic, St Thomas

22.   First Ontario Credit Union, Woodstock

23.   Ballerz, Uxbridge

24.   Sons of Pitches, Paris

25.   No Glove No Love, Stratford

26.   Funky Monkey Drunkies, London

27.   Beef Jerkey, Toronto

28.   Sandlot, Odessa

29.   Bayside Tigers, Barrie

30.   Infamous, Brampton

31.   Down & Dirty, Severnbridge

32.   Slap & Tickle, Picton

33.   HTS, Alliston

34.   TBA, Hamilton

35.   Sarnia Crush, Sarnia

36.   Trouble, Toronto

37.   Walker Texas Rangers, Sarnia

38.   Got the Runs, Otterville

39.   Hammertime, Brampton

40.   Cardinals, Mississauga

41.   R&F Construction, Orillia

42.   Wasted Talent, Etobicoke

43.   Brew Jays, Oakville

44.   Dirty Vegasholes, Toronto

45.   Major League Drinkers, Toronto

46.   Sarnia Rebels, Sarnia

47.   Hustlers, Innisfil

48.   Fire & Ice, Val Caron

 

Coed E

1.      Brownridge Crew, Oshawa

2.      Team X-treme, Whitby

3.      Inferno, Toronto

4.      Twisted Nutz, Trenton

5.      Sluggers, Toronto

6.      Angels, Toronto

7.      What the Buck, Maynouth

8.      Balls Out, Oshawa

9.      Skaters Edge Snipers, North Bay

10.   Double Baggers, Pembrooke

11.   Mo Music, Kitchener

12.   Ridgeheat, Ridgetown

13.   Natural Disasters, Ottawa

14.   Party Pak, Toronto

15.   Power Rangers, Belleville

16.   Avengers, Paris

17.   Kiss My Bats, Brampton

18.   Cityscape Goats, Ottawa

19.   Silvers, Belleville

20.   Pig Out, Richmond Hill

21.   Dirty Cleats, Kitchener

22.   Backdoor Sliders, Toronto

23.   Outsiders, Hamilton

24.   Black Sox

25.   Grand Salamis, Grimsby

26.   Can Fin Wildcats, Ajax

27.   Tailgators, Toronto

28.   Damaged Goods, Pickering

29.   Invasion, Toronto

30.   Tiger Jacks, London

31.   Babes & Ballerz, Milton

32.   Mixed Balls, Toronto

33.   Mofo Folk, Cambridge

34.   Dark Horses, Mississauga

35.   Stiff Competition, Carp

36.   Alko’s in the Outfield, Toronto

37.   Brew Sox, Markham

38.   Multiple Scoregasms, Harrowsmith

39.   Walkers Electric, Midland

40.   Shockers

41.   Unifor Local 414, Barrie

42.   Crushers, Kitchener

43.   Mount Construction Bottoms Up, Waubashene

44.   Scared Hitless, Palmerston

45.   Looseballs, Etobicoke

46.   Yolo 2 Electric, Brampton

47.   Eagle Chiropractic,Richmond Hill

48.   Ubalee Mushroom Farm, Buckhorn

49.   Sons of Pitches, Augusta

50.   Orillia Effigy Design Knights, Washago

51.   Legends, Everett

52.   Smack That Pitch, Peterborough

53.   Hawks, Wilsonville

54.   Balls To The Wall, Niagara Falls

55.   Balls To The Wall, Creemore

56.   Time To Play Again, Amherstview

57.   Thunder Ducks, Osgoode

58.   Masterbatters, Orleans

59.   County Rednecks, Picton

60.   We Are Young, Toronto

 

 

 

 

WEEK 1: MASTERS & SENIORS DIVISIONS

Unless otherwise specified, the teams highlighted in RED have been moved up to the next division effective IMMEDIATELY

 

Mens 35 Comp

1.      Brooklyn Dodgers, Toronto

2.      ODB, Toronto

3.      Sudbury Expo’s, Sudbury

4.      Team Equip, Niagara Falls

5.      Express Masters, Hamilton

6.      TPS Expos, Ottawa

7.      Homerlovers, Toronto

 

Mens 35 C

1.      Friar Tuck Masters, Guelph

2.      Niagara Chiefs, Niagara Falls

3.      Oshawa Bulldogs, Oshawa

4.      Ballhawgs, Barrie

5.      Astros,Tillsonburg

6.      Tigers. Elora

7.      Direct Energy, London

8.      Z Taints, Brockville

 

Mens 35 D

1.      Force, Stoney Creek

2.      Silver Stix 40’s, Whitby

3.      Saintsy’s +40’s, Chatham

4.      Lycan’s, Elmira

5.      Striking Legends, Belleville

6.      Nationals, Toronto

7.      Hamilton Cardinals, Hamilton

8.      Team Irbe, Toronto

9.      Lucky Strikes, Toronto

10.   The Nation, Thornhill

11.   Army of Darkness, Toronto

12.   Crank, Pickering

13.   Roadkill, Richmond Hill

14.   Niagara Duct Cleaning, St Catharines

15.   Orillia OK Tire, Orillia

16.   Old Sluggers

17.   Team Epic, St Catharines

18.   Durham Tigers, Oshawa

 

Mens 35 E

1.      Tornados, Ajax

2.      Wrelicks, Paris

3.      Arrows Trophies

4.      108 Stitches, Niagara Falls

5.      Knights, Brampton

6.      Central Auto Half Cut, Whitby

7.      Sour Grapes

8.      Sidbury Rock, Sudbury

9.      Cloud 9, St Catharines

10.    Braves, Toronto

11.    Sharks, Brampton

12.    The Blues, Toronto

 

Mens 50 Comp

1.      RP Rox, Toronto

2.      Hitek Hitmen, London

3.      Molson MT Cases, Toronto

4.      Basher Boys, Dutton

5.      Durham Silverstix, Toronto

6.      She Said I Could Play,Burlington

7.      Badd Boys, Toronto

8.      Wes Brennan Construction, Orillia

9.      Aero’s, Oshawa

10.    Mckinleys Funeral Home, Chatham

11.    Horners Automotive, Oshawa

12.    Brantford Nissan, Brantford

 

Mens 50IM

1.      Force 50, Hamilton

2.      Da Boyz, Oshawa

3.      Black Pearl Express, Sarnia

4.      Last Call, Mississauga

5.      Sudbury Rocks 50, Sudbury

6.      Hurricanes. Toronto

7.      Houghers, Richmond Hill

8.      Sofa Kings, Toronto

9.      Carr Shell, London

10.    Aged to Perfection, Orangeville

11.    Twrecks, Hanover

12.    Eagle Beaver Sports, Scarborough

13.    Parkway Rockin 50’s, Toronto

14.    Palgrave Diggers, Palgrave

 

Mens 50E

1.      Leftovers, Burlington

2.      Hobies, Peterborough

3.      Beercats, Chatham

4.      Bevy Boys, Hamilton

5.      Shebeens, Toronto

6.      Durham Silver Stix 60’s, Whitby

 

Womens 35 Comp

1.      Jockey, London

2.      WTF, Exeter

3.      Bandits, Toronto

4.      Antique Roadshow, Ottawa

5.      Where’s My Pitches At, Toronto

 

Womens 35IM

1.      Grey Hares, Owen Sound

2.      Honeybadgers, Tillsonburg

3.      Just Sayin, Orangeville

4.      All About The Base, Toronto

5.      Inferno, St Catharines

6.      Donkey’s, Kitchener

7.      Hiroglyphics, Oshawa

8.      Told Him I Was Playin, Hamilton

 

Womens 35E

1.      Still Got It, Chatham

2.      Mofo’s, Barrie

3.      Pro Cut, Orillia

4.      Ice Masters, St Catharines

5.      Kyms Hair Design, Kitchener

6.      Diamond Divas, Brockville

 

 

Share